Is Braswell's Sweet Honey Dijon Marinade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Dijon Mustard, Ketchup, Cane Sugar, Worchestershire Sauce, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onions, Xanthan Gum, Natural Buttermilk Flavor, Caramel Color, Chili Powder, Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Braswell's Sweet Honey Dijon Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Braswell's Sweet Honey Dijon Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySpicy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep