Is BRAT HANS, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH, SPINACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, ORGANIC SPINACH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC PEPPER, ORGANIC PARSLEY, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACT OF OREGANO, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check BRAT HANS, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH, SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAT HANS, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SPINACH, SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
DenseTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


