Is BRAT HANS, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE, SWEET APPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, DRIED APPLES, MAPLE SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, SPICES (INCLUDING NUTMEG), SEA SALT, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check BRAT HANS, CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET APPLE, SWEET APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
TenderDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingBreakfast