Is BRATS WITH CHEDDAR, CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, CHEDDAR CHEESE[(PASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SALT AND DISODIUM PHOSPHATE], CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, VEGETABLE COLOR, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: BROWN SUGAR, SALT, CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, BHA & BHT

Check BRATS WITH CHEDDAR, CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichSnacking