Is BRATWURST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, BRATWURST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, CITRIC ACID, POTATO EXTRACT, CALCIUM LACTATE. (CALCIUM ALGINATE CASING).

Check BRATWURST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastLunchSandwich