Is BRATWURST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, BRATWURST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, CITRIC ACID, POTATO EXTRACT, CALCIUM LACTATE. (CALCIUM ALGINATE CASING).
Check BRATWURST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, BRATWURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRATWURST LEAN TURKEY SAUSAGE, BRATWURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastLunchSandwich


