Is Bratwurst Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% or less if Corn Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, BHA, Propyl, Gallate, Citric Acid.
Check Bratwurst Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bratwurst Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


