Is BRATWURST PATTIES Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, SUGAR, AND DEXTROSE.
Check BRATWURST PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRATWURST PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Beyond Meat Beyond Burger Plant Based Patties 2 Count - 8 Oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS PATTIES, SHREDDED, SEASONED POTATO HASH BROWNS
Johnsonville Bratwurst, Original 19 oz (1 lb 3 oz) 538 g
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


