Is Braum's A2 Milk Fat Free Milk Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh grade A nonfat milk, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3.
Check Braum's A2 Milk Fat Free Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braum's A2 Milk Fat Free Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking


