Is Braum's French Onion Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Grade "a" Whole Milk And Cream, French Onion Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Parsley, Olives, Spice, Carrageenan, Soybean Oil), Stabilizer Blend (gelatin, Tapioca Starch, Guar Gum, Carrageenan). Contains: Milk.
Check Braum's French Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Braum's French Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


