Is Braums Greek Yogurt Plain Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Nonfat Milk. Contains: Active Yogurt Cultures & Milk.

Check Braums Greek Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
TangyNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSalad