Is Bravado Spice co. Aka Miso Ghost-Reaper Hot Sauce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ghost Pepper, Carolina Reaper, Rice Wine Vinegar, Aka Miso, Tamari, Sesame Oil, Togarashi, Salt.

Check Bravado Spice co. Aka Miso Ghost-Reaper Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravado Spice co. Aka Miso Ghost-Reaper Hot Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSnacking