Is Bravado Spice Co. Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce Black Garlic -- 5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Red Serrano, Carolina Reaper, Roasted Garlic, Maple Syrup, Black Garlic, Black Pepper, Sea Salt

Check Bravado Spice Co. Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce Black Garlic -- 5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravado Spice Co. Carolina Reaper Hot Sauce Black Garlic -- 5 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
DippingCookingOn The GoSandwich