Is Bravado Spice Hot Sauce Set, 5 fl oz, 4 count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crimson Hot Sauce Arbol Chilis, Red Jalapenos, White Wine Vinegar, Garlic, Sea Salt And Sugar Pineapple & Habanero Hot Sauce Pineapple, Habanero, Yellow Bell Pepper, Sea Salt Jalapeno & Green Apple Hot Sauce Green Apple, Poblano Pepper, Jalapeno, Sea Salt Ghost Pepper & Blueberry Hot Sauce Blueberry, Raspberry, Ghost Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Sea Salt
Check Bravado Spice Hot Sauce Set, 5 fl oz, 4 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravado Spice Hot Sauce Set, 5 fl oz, 4 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bravado Spice Hot Sauce Set, 5 fl oz, 4 count is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


