Is Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple Juice, Filtered Water, Lime Juice, Cane Sugar, Jalapeno, Citrus Acid, Sea Salt
Check Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bravado Spice Pineapple & Jalapeno Margarita Mix is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


