Is Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color.
Check Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


