Is Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Alcohol From Sugar, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juice For Color.
Check Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bravazzi Grapefruit Hard Italian Soda - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
TargetMeijer
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


