Is BRAVE Roasted Chickpeas Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas (56%), Single Origin Dark Chocolate (35%) [Cocoa (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin], Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Glazing Agent [Acacia Gum], Maize Protein, Min. cocoa solids 50%
Check BRAVE Roasted Chickpeas Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAVE Roasted Chickpeas Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BRAVE Roasted Chickpeas Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


