Is Brave Robot Raspberry White Truffle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Oil, Raspberry Puree, Palm Kernel Oil, Non-animal Whey Protein, Contains Less Than 2% Of Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor, Calcium Potassium Phosphate Citrate, Salt, Disodium Phosphate, Carob Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Pectin, Citric Acid, Fruit Juice Color, Sunflower Lecithin. Contains: Milk Protein.

Check Brave Robot Raspberry White Truffle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking