Is Bravo Tea 6 Mushroom Defense Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Wild Chaga Mushroom, Turkey Tail Mushroom Extract, Maitake Mushroom Extract, Reishi Mushroom, Cordyceps Mushroom (mycelium) Extract, Organic Eleuthero Leaf, Organic Astragalus Root, Organic Solomon's Seal Rhizome

Check Bravo Tea 6 Mushroom Defense against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast