Is Bravo Tea Colon Cleansing Herbal Tea Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Senna Leaf, Sea Buckthorn Leaf, Rhubarb Root, Eleuthero Leaf, Angelica Root, Monk Fruit, Jasmine Flower.

Check Bravo Tea Colon Cleansing Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravo Tea Colon Cleansing Herbal Tea is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterHerbalFloralFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking