Is Bravo Tea Sleep Better Herbal Tea -- 20 Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Mulberry Leaf, Schizandra Berry, Goji Leaf, Polygala Root, Fo-ti Root, Codonopsis Root, Jasmine Flower

Check Bravo Tea Sleep Better Herbal Tea -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravo Tea Sleep Better Herbal Tea -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FloralFruityMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go