Is Bravo Tea Sugar Level Herbal Tea with White Mulberry -- 20 Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Mulberry Leaf, Selfheal Spike, Cassia Seed, Atractylodes Root, Solomon's Seal Root, Figwort Root, Jasmine Flower

Check Bravo Tea Sugar Level Herbal Tea with White Mulberry -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bravo Tea Sugar Level Herbal Tea with White Mulberry -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Bravo Tea Sugar Level Herbal Tea with White Mulberry -- 20 Tea Bags | Spoonful