Is BRAWNY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM/HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC), WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER, GARLIC POWDER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, CAYENNE PEPPER POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check BRAWNY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM/HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BRAWNY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, MEDIUM/HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


