Is Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coff

Check Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking