Is Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coff
Check Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Brazil Fazenda California, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


