Is Brazil Nuts, 44 Pounds - Raw, Unshelled, Kosher Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts
Check Brazil Nuts, 44 Pounds - Raw, Unshelled, Kosher against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brazil Nuts, 44 Pounds - Raw, Unshelled, Kosher in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Nuts Raw California Premium Walnut Halves
Deluxe Mixed Nuts | Features Roasted and Salted Nuts, Including Almonds, Cashews, Walnuts, Brazil Nuts and Pecans | 5 Oz Resealable Bag
Trader Joe's Nuts Raw Whole Cashews
Elan Organic Raw Brazil Nuts
Goodsam Small Farms Organic Brazil Nuts Raw & Unsalted
Where to buy
Brazil Nuts, 44 Pounds - Raw, Unshelled, Kosher is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCooking


