Is Brazil Nuts Raw Jumbo 2 Pound - Oh! Nuts Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brazil Nuts
Check Brazil Nuts Raw Jumbo 2 Pound - Oh! Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Brazil Nuts Raw Jumbo 2 Pound - Oh! Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Brazil Nuts Raw Jumbo 2 Pound - Oh! Nuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyButteryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladMeal Prep


