Is Brazil Nuts, "Top Quality" In shell Polished Large (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazil Nuts

Check Brazil Nuts, "Top Quality" In shell Polished Large (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Brazil Nuts, "Top Quality" In shell Polished Large (5 lbs.) by Presto Sales is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthyRich
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep