Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BEANS*+, CANE SUGAR*+, TOASTED BREAD* (BREAD* (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR*, WATER, SEA SALT), BUTTER*, SEA SALT), COCOA BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? BREAD & 70% DARK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful