Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bread and Butter Chips - 24oz - Market Pantry™ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color).

Check Bread and Butter Chips - 24oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bread and Butter Chips - 24oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Bread and Butter Chips - 24oz - Market Pantry™ | Spoonful