Is Bread and Butter Chips Fresh Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seeds, Onion Flakes, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Celery Seeds, Polysorbate 80, Turmeric (For Color).

Check Bread and Butter Chips Fresh Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking
Soy Free? Bread and Butter Chips Fresh Pack | Spoonful