Is Bread and Butter Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Artesian Well Water, Cane Sugar, White Vinegar, Salt, Onions, Peppers, Celery Seed, Mustard Seed, Turmeric, Calcium Chloride, Contains: Mustard
Check Bread and Butter Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread and Butter Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread and Butter Chips is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackSide Dish


