Is Bread & Buddhas Sweet Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Distilled Vinegar, Organic Raw Sugar, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Sea Salt, Spices
Check Bread & Buddhas Sweet Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread & Buddhas Sweet Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread & Buddhas Sweet Pickle Chips, 24 fl oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


