Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING MUSTARD AND CELERY SEED), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing


