Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD AND CELERY), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, YELLOW 5.

Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking
Egg Free? BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER | Spoonful