Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS PURELY PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CUCUMBERS, WATER, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICE, SALT, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS PURELY PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS PURELY PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS PURELY PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSaladGarnishing


