Is BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, 0.1% SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, AND YELLOW 5.
Check BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnacking


