Is BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GRANULATED SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, TURMERIC, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER PICKLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnackingSide Dish


