Is Bread & Butter Pickles 1 L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Calcium chloride, Celery seed, Mustard seed, Spice extract, Polysorbate 80
Check Bread & Butter Pickles 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread & Butter Pickles 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread & Butter Pickles 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


