Is BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SLICED CUCUMBERS, SLICED JALAPENO PEPPERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SWEETENER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, YELLOW 5.
Check BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER PICKLES, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping


