Is BREAD & BUTTER REDUCED CALORIE CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80. SWEETENED WITH NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER.
Check BREAD & BUTTER REDUCED CALORIE CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER REDUCED CALORIE CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


