Is BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICED PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, YELLOW 5, ETHYL MALTOL.

Check BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICED PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICED PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing