Is BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, BREAD & BUTTER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, CELERY SEED, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5.
Check BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER SANDWICH SLICES, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


