Is BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Dehydrated Onions, Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 80, Yellow 5
Check BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BREAD & BUTTER SWEET CHUNKS, BREAD & BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSide Dish


