Is Bread Cheese, Juustoleipa, 10 oz. (4 pack) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Enzymes, Calcium, Salt
Check Bread Cheese, Juustoleipa, 10 oz. (4 pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Cheese, Juustoleipa, 10 oz. (4 pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread Cheese, Juustoleipa, 10 oz. (4 pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingMeal Prep


