Is BREAD CRUMBS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (MALT BARLEY, ASCORBIC ACID, IRON, NIACIN, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN), WATER, SALT, YEAST, MAY CONTAIN SESAME & POPPY SEEDS.
Check BREAD CRUMBS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BREAD CRUMBS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


