Is Bread flour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED HARD RED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, WHEAT
Check Bread flour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread flour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


