Is Bread in a Mug Decadent Chocolate Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond meal, Erythritol GMO free, Cocoa powder (8%), Psyllium husk, Linseed meal (5%), Gluten free baking powder, salt.
Check Bread in a Mug Decadent Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread in a Mug Decadent Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking


