Is Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced
Check Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bread Loaf Potato Buttermilk is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch


